Round 2
Round 3
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) [1]
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) [1]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
3  2          
P. Herbert
N. Mahut
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
6  65 62      
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Dominic Inglot (GBR) [16]
Florin Mergea (ROU) [16]
3  77 77      
D. Inglot
F. Mergea
Previous Round Next Round

Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [11]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [11]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
3  4          
J. Rojer
H. Tecau
Marc Polmans (AUS)
Andrew Whittington (AUS)
0  6  6       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Daniel Nestor (CAN) [8]
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [8]
6  3  4       
M. Polmans
A. Whittington
Previous Round Next Round

Henri Kontinen (FIN) [4]
John Peers (AUS) [4]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
3  2          
H. Kontinen
J. Peers
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
6  5  0       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) [14]
Robert Farah (COL) [14]
2  7  6       
J. Cabal
R. Farah
Previous Round Next Round

Treat Huey (PHI) [10]
Max Mirnyi (BLR) [10]
610 65         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Sam Groth (AUS)
Chris Guccione (AUS)
712 77         
S. Groth
C. Guccione
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)
6  77         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Raven Klaasen (RSA) [6]
Rajeev Ram (USA) [6]
1  64         
M. Daniell
M. Demoliner
Previous Round Next Round

Lukasz Kubot (POL) [7]
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [7]
6  77         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
4  63         
L. Kubot
M. Melo
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Michael Venus (NZL)
6  3  65      
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [9]
Marcel Granollers (ESP) [9]
4  6  77      
I. Dodig
M. Granollers
Previous Round Next Round

Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK)
4  3          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Brian Baker (USA)
Nikola Mektic (CRO)
6  6          
B. Baker
N. Mektic
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
Mischa Zverev (GER)
3  2          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Bob Bryan (USA) [3]
Mike Bryan (USA) [3]
6  6          
B. Bryan
M. Bryan
Previous Round Next Round

Feliciano Lopez (ESP) [5]
Marc Lopez (ESP) [5]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
4  4          
F. Lopez
M. Lopez
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
3  6  6       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Matthew Barton (AUS)
Matthew Ebden (AUS)
6  3  4       
P. Carreno Busta
G. Garcia-Lopez
Previous Round Next Round

Rohan Bopanna (IND) [15]
Pablo Cuevas (URU) [15]
6  62 4       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Alex Bolt (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
2  77 6       
A. Bolt
B. Mousley
Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
65 4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Sam Querrey (USA)
Donald Young (USA)
77 6          
S. Querrey
D. Young
Previous Round Next Round



Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES