Round 2
Round 3
Caroline Garcia (FRA) [1]
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) [1]
5  6  6       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Annika Beck (GER)
Anastasija Sevastova (LAT)
7  4  3       
C. Garcia
K. Mladenovic
Lauren Davis (USA)
Megan Moulton-Levy (USA)
3  3          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO) [13]
Saisai Zheng (CHN) [13]
6  6          
K. Srebotnik
S. Zheng
Previous Round Next Round

Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
Kveta Peschke (CZE)
6  77         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Barbora Krejcikova (CZE)
Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ)
3  65         
A. Groenefeld
K. Peschke
Ashleigh Barty (AUS)
Casey Dellacqua (AUS)
6  7          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Martina Hingis (SUI) [5]
CoCo Vandeweghe (USA) [5]
2  5          
A. Barty
C. Dellacqua
Previous Round Next Round

Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [3]
Elena Vesnina (RUS) [3]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Liezel Huber (USA)
Maria Sanchez (USA)
3  1          
E. Makarova
E. Vesnina
Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Kiki Bertens (NED) [14]
Johanna Larsson (SWE) [14]
1  4          
V. Golubic
Kr. Pliskova
Previous Round Next Round

Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) [12]
Shuai Peng (CHN) [12]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Karin Knapp (ITA)
Mandy Minella (LUX)
3  2          
A. Hlavackova
S. Peng
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)
Michaella Krajicek (NED)
69 4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Andreja Klepac (SLO)
M. Martínez Sánchez (ESP)
711 6          
A. Klepac
M. Martínez Sánchez
Previous Round Next Round

Vania King (USA) [8]
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [8]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Danka Kovinic (MNE)
Laura Siegemund (GER)
1  4          
V. King
Y. Shvedova
Louisa Chirico (USA)
Elise Mertens (BEL)
0  6  1       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO)
Andrea Petkovic (GER)
6  3  6       
M. Lucic-Baroni
A. Petkovic
Previous Round Next Round

Alizé Cornet (FRA)
Magda Linette (POL)
6  3  3       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Eri Hozumi (JPN)
Miyu Kato (JPN)
3  6  6       
E. Hozumi
M. Kato
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
Shuai Zhang (CHN)
1  4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Sania Mirza (IND) [4]
Barbora Strycova (CZE) [4]
6  6          
S. Mirza
B. Strycova
Previous Round Next Round

Chen Liang (CHN)
Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN)
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Nao Hibino (JPN)
Alicja Rosolska (POL)
2  2          
C. Liang
Z. Yang
Raluca Olaru (ROU)
Olga Savchuk (UKR)
65 77 4       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Raquel Atawo (USA) [11]
Yifan Xu (CHN) [11]
77 64 6       
R. Atawo
Y. Xu
Previous Round Next Round

Timea Babos (HUN)
A. Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Tatjana Maria (GER)
Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
4  2          
T. Babos
A. Pavlyuchenkova
Sara Errani (ITA)
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
              
Walkover  
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [2]
Lucie Safarova (CZE) [2]
              
B. Mattek-Sands
L. Safarova
Previous Round Next Round



Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES